Saturday 16 March

Time: GMT+2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Greece Super League - Asteras Tripolis Vs Lamia - 16:15

Greece Super League - Giannina Vs Larissa - 18:30

Ecuador Serie A - Olmedo Vs Guayaquil City - 21:00

Ecuador Serie A - Universidad Catolica Vs Delfin - 23:15

Ecuador Serie A - America de Quito Vs Macara - 01:15

Channel 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Burnley Vs Leicester - 16:00

Colombia Primera Division - Ind. Medellin Vs Atletico Nacional - 21:15

Colombia Primera Division - La Equidad Vs Patriotas Boyaca - 23:30

Colombia Primera Division - Envigado FC Vs Rionegro Aguilas - 01:45

Channel 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spain Primera Division - Huesca Vs Alaves - 13:00

Spain Primera Division - Real Madrid Vs Celta de Vigo - 16:15

Spain Primera Division - Athletic Club Vs Atletico de Madrid - 18:30

Spain Primera Division - Leganes Vs Girona - 20:45

Mexico Primera Division - Cruz Azul Vs Pachuca - 00:00

Mexico Primera Diviison - Guadalajara Chivas Vs America - 02:00

Mexico Primera Division - Tigres UANL Vs Queretaro - 04:00

Channel 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English FA Cup - Watford Vs Crystal Palace - 12:15

English FA Cup - Swansea Vs Man City - 17:20

English FA Cup - Wolves Vs Man Utd - 19:55

Mexico Primera Division - Tijuana Vs Monterrey - 04:06

Channel 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Italy Serie A - Sassuolo Vs Sampdoria - 15:00

Italy Serie A - SPAL Vs Roma - 18:00

Italy Serie A - Torino Vs Bologna - 20:30

NBA - Pelicans Vs Suns - 00:00

Channel 5

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - West Ham Vs Huddersfield - 16:00

France Ligue 1 - Caen Vs St. Etienne - 20:00

NBA - Wizards Vs Grizzlies - 00:00

Channel 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Schalke 04 Vs Peipzig - 15:30

German Bundesliga - Hertha Vs Borussia Dortmund - 18:30

NBA - Mavericks Vs Cavaliers - 01:30

Channel 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Stuttgart Vs Hoffenheim - 15:30

France Ligue 1 - Guingamp Vs Dijon - 20:00

NBA - Spurs Vs Trail Blazers - 01:30

Channel 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Augsburg Vs Hannover - 15:30

France Ligue 1 - Nimes Vs Strasbourg - 20:00

Chile Primera Division - U. de Concepcion Vs U. de Chile - 22:00

Chile Primera Division - A. Italiano Vs O'Higgins - 00:30

Channel 9

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Argentina Primera Division - Velez Sarsfield Vs Atletico Tucuman - 17:15

Argentina Primera Division - Union de Santa Fe Vs Lanus - 19:30

Argentina Primera Division - San Martin SJ Vs Argentinos Juniors - 21:45

Argentina Primera Division - Racing Vs Belgrano - 00:00

Channel 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

German Bundesliga - Wolfsburg Vs Fortuna Dusseldorf - 15:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Heerenveen Vs De Graafschap - 18:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - Heracles Vs Vitesse - 20:45

NBA - Nuggets Vs Pacers - 02:00

Channel 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Premier League - Bournemouth Vs Newcastle - 16:00

Netherlands Eredivisie - Feyenoord Vs Willem II - 19:45

NBA - Jazz Vs Nets - 02:00

Channel 12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

France Ligue 1 - Angers Vs Amiens - 20:00

MLS - DC United Vs Real Salt Lake - 01:00

Channel 13

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Belenenses Vs Portimonense - 16:30

Portugal Primeira Liga - Guimaraes Vs Boavista - 19:00

Portugal Primeira Liga - Porto Vs Maritimo - 21:30

MLS - LA Galaxy Vs Minnesota United - 03:30

Channel 14

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Poland Ekstraklasa - Jagiellonia Vs Korona Kielce - 15:30

Poland Ekstraklasa - Zaglebie Vs Lechia Gdansk - 18:00

Poland Ekstraklasa - Legia Vs Slask Wroclaw - 20:30

Channel 15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Turkish Super Lig - Erzurumspor Vs Trabzonspor - 14:00

Turkish Super Lig - Besiktas Vs Goztepe - 17:00

Colombia Primera Division - Deportivo Cali Vs America de Cali - 23:00

NBA - Thunder Vs Warriors - 01:30

Channel 16

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Portugal Primeira Liga - Vitoria Setubal Vs Sporting Braga - 16:30

Netherlands Eredivisie - NAC Breda Vs Utrecht - 19:45

Channel 17

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

English Championship - Leeds Vs Sheffield - 13:30

English Championship - Stoke City Vs Reading - 16:00

MLS - Chicago Fire Vs Seattle Sounders - 18:00

Channel 18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MLS - Columbus Crew Vs Dallas - 19:00

UFC Fight Night - Till Vs Masvidal - 21:00

Channel 19

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NBA - Celtics Vs Hawks - 17:30

MLS - Houston Dynamo Vs Vancouver Whitecaps - 20:00

Channel 20

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MLS - New York RB Vs SJ Earthquakes - 20:30

Channel 21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MLS - Orlando City Vs Montreal Impact - 21:00

Channel 22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------